|
RoadRacingDolanseries Results 2010
Dolan Series Final Results for 2010
Group A - U16 |
|
13-3-10 position |
20-3-10 position |
27-3-10 position |
|
|
Race No. |
Name |
Club |
Pts race 1 |
Pts race 2 |
Tot. Pts wk.1 |
Pts race 1 |
Pts race 2 |
Tot. Pts wk.2 |
Pts race 1 |
Pts race 2 |
Tot. Pts Wk.3 |
Overall Total Points |
Yellow Jersey |
5 |
Jack Sadler |
Wheelbase/Gore |
8 |
4 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
10 |
20 |
37 |
1 |
18 |
Chris Lawless |
Sport City Velo |
10 |
10 |
20 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
2 |
15 |
Thomas Armstrong |
Ribble Valley Jnrs |
6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
24 |
3 |
22 |
Jonathan Pugh |
Liverpool Century |
4 |
5 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
20 |
4 |
19 |
Matt Galland |
Ribble Valley Jnrs |
5 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
=5 |
28 |
Ryan Mullen |
Planet X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
16 |
16 |
=5 |
16 |
Lee Dilworth |
Ribble Valley Jnrs |
3 |
8 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
=7 |
6 |
Luc Hall |
Kuota |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
14 |
=7 |
26 |
Harry Tanfield |
Velo29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
9 |
25 |
Chris Latham |
Sport City Velo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
Jack Humphries |
Red Rose Oly |
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
|
10 |
Alex Taylor |
Sport City Velo |
0 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
|
24 |
Jacob Ragan |
Sport City Velo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
|
29 |
Melissa Bury |
Sport City Velo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
|
14 |
William Thomas |
Sport City Velo |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
|
17 |
Andrew Nixon |
Red Rose Oly |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
23 |
Katie Noakes |
Eastlands Velo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
20 |
Ashley Clitheroe |
Red Rose Oly |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
1 |
Sam Stewart |
Southport CC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
21 |
Eve Dixon |
Cog Set |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
27 |
Joe Hill |
Eastlands Velo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Pavel Rzepnikowski |
Southport CC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
James W Rimmer |
Southport CC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Shaun Canavan |
Southport CC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jacob Scott |
Holme Valley Whlrs |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Josh Townson |
Southport CC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Connor McKillick |
Mosley CRT |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Zoe Armstrong |
Ribble Valley Jnrs |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Matthew Smith |
Southport CC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Eve Dixon |
Cog Set |
5 |
5 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
24 |
|
12 |
Zoe Armstrong |
Ribble Valley Jnrs |
7 |
7 |
14 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
|
29 |
Melissa Bury |
Sport City Velo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
14 |
14 |
|
23 |
Katie Noakes |
Eastlands Velo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group B - U14 |
|
13-3-10 position |
20-3-10 position |
27-3-10 position |
|
|
Race No. |
Name |
Club |
Pts race 1 |
Pts race 2 |
Tot. Pts wk.1 |
Pts race 1 |
Pts race 2 |
Tot. Pts wk.2 |
Pts race 1 |
Pts race 2 |
Tot. Pts Wk.3 |
Overall Total Points |
Yellow Jersey |
61 |
Dylan Kerfoot-Robson |
Rhos on Sea CC |
7 |
7 |
14 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
34 |
1 |
55 |
Fabian Brennan |
Cog Set |
5 |
5 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
10 |
18 |
33 |
2 |
68 |
Charlie Tanfield |
Velo29 |
10 |
10 |
20 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
=3 |
56 |
Christian Braybrook |
Sport City Velo |
8 |
8 |
16 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
=3 |
42 |
Sean McGovern |
Eastlands Velo |
4 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
21 |
5 |
46 |
Bob Richardson |
Bolton Hot Wheels |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
12 |
19 |
6 |
43 |
Fabio Close |
Sub7bikes.co.uk |
6 |
6 |
12 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
58 |
Joel Partington |
Eastlands Velo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
12 |
8 |
54 |
Bryn Davies |
Eastlands Velo |
3 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
|
47 |
Chris Whalley |
Southport CC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
=10 |
60 |
Alex Braybrook |
Sport City Velo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
=10 |
41 |
Sam Turton |
Liverpool Mercury/Dolan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
|
49 |
Jacob Peatfield |
Bolton Hot Wheels |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
59 |
Robert Armstrong |
Ribble Valley Jnrs |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
48 |
Aaron Adamson |
Bolton Hot Wheels |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
57 |
Ryan McGillick |
Mossley CRT |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
51 |
Joe Mann |
Hetton Hawks |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
65 |
Ryan Ellison |
Eastlands Velo |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
44 |
George Jones |
Southport CC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
45 |
Alex Gould |
Southport CC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
50 |
Caroline Humphreys |
Red Rose Oly |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
52 |
Oliver Payton |
Cyclesport Pendle |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
53 |
Moira Davies |
Sport City Velo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
63 |
Louise Colyer |
Birkenhead North End |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
64 |
Mark Mason |
Birkenhead North End |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
66 |
Joe Westwood |
Red Rose Oly |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
67 |
Connor French |
Cyclesport Pendle |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
69 |
Imogen Pierce |
Red Rose Oly |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
83 |
Martha Gill |
Bolton Hot Wheels |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
71 |
Amy Gornall |
Cyclesport Pendle |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
72 |
Harris Redgrave |
Eastlands Velo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Caroline Humphreys |
Red Rose Oly |
7 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
28 |
|
69 |
Imogen Pierce |
Red Rose Oly |
10 |
10 |
20 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
|
71 |
Amy Gornall |
Cyclesport Pendle |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
17 |
|
53 |
Moira Davies |
Sport City Velo |
8 |
8 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
|
63 |
Louise Colyer |
Birkenhead North End |
6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
|
83 |
Martha Gill |
Bolton Hot Wheels |
5 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group C U12 |
|
13-3-10 position |
20-3-10 position |
27-3-10 position |
|
|
Race No. |
Name |
Club |
Pts race 1 |
Pts race 2 |
Tot. Pts wk.1 |
Pts race 1 |
Pts race 2 |
Tot. Pts wk.2 |
Pts race 1 |
Pts race 2 |
Tot. Pts Wk.3 |
Overall Total Points |
Yellow Jersey |
91 |
Adam Hartley |
BYCA |
10 |
10 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
18 |
48 |
1 |
85 |
Joe Armstrong |
Border City Whlrs |
8 |
8 |
16 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
36 |
2 |
84 |
Archie Stewart |
Mossley CRT |
6 |
7 |
13 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
34 |
3 |
94 |
Harry French |
Cyclesport Pendle |
5 |
6 |
11 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
13 |
29 |
4 |
81 |
Andy Hathaway |
Bolton Hot Wheels |
7 |
3 |
10 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
22 |
5 |
96 |
Bailey Payne |
Cyclesport Pendle |
3 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
20 |
6 |
86 |
Joe Peatfield |
Bolton Hot Wheels |
4 |
5 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
16 |
7 |
80 |
Paul Furnival |
Ribble Valley Jnrs |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
89 |
Matthew Braybrook |
Eastlands Velo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
93 |
Chloe Lawless |
Wigan Wheelers |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
92 |
Adam Wood |
Southport CC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
95 |
Peter Lee |
BCF |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
90 |
Jacob Shrewsbury |
BYCA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
82 |
Reece Player |
Mossley CRT |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
87 |
Jacob Smith |
Birkenhead North End |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
88 |
Thonas Payton |
Cyclesport Pendle |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
83 |
Martha Gill |
Bolton Hot Wheels |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
63 |
Louise Colyer |
Birkenhead North End |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
Chloe Lawless |
Wigan Wheelers |
7 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
|
83 |
Martha Gill |
Bolton Hot Wheels |
5 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
|
63 |
Louise Colyer |
Birkenhead North End |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group D U10 |
|
13-3-10 position |
20-3-10 position |
27-3-10 position |
|
|
Race No. |
Name |
Club |
Pts race 1 |
Pts race 2 |
Tot. Pts wk.1 |
Pts race 1 |
Pts race 2 |
Tot. Pts wk.2 |
Pts race 1 |
Pts race 2 |
Tot. Pts Wk.3 |
Overall Total Points |
Yellow Jersey |
138 |
Solomon Kerfoot-Robson |
Rhos on Sea |
8 |
8 |
16 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
16 |
42 |
1 |
136 |
Kirwan Morris |
Mid Shropshire Whlrs |
10 |
4 |
14 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
10 |
20 |
39 |
2 |
132 |
Miss Kim Baptista |
Eastlands Velo |
7 |
5 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
33 |
3 |
141 |
Lewis Hartley |
Eastlands Velo |
6 |
7 |
13 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
32 |
4 |
131 |
Daniel Gibson |
Liverpool Century |
4 |
6 |
10 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
27 |
5 |
133 |
Tom Stewart |
Southport CC |
2 |
10 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
6 |
142 |
Dexter Sparrow |
BYCA |
3 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
7 |
134 |
Anna Armstrong |
Border City Whlrs |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
137 |
Samuel Rathbone |
BYCA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
143 |
Toby Tanfield |
Cleveland Whlrs |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
147 |
Tobu Tanfield |
Cleveland Whlrs |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
139 |
George Elliott |
Liverpool Century |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
144 |
Alfie Payne |
Cyclesport Pendle |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
135 |
Charlotte Smith |
Birkenhead North End |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
145 |
Aleshia Mellor |
Eastlands Velo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
146 |
Jack Barlow |
Cyclesport Pendle |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
148 |
Adam Turnbull |
Astley & Tyldesley Speedway |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
Miss Kim Baptista |
Eastlands Velo |
7 |
7 |
14 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
35 |
|
134 |
Anna Armstrong |
Border City Whlrs |
5 |
5 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
25 |
|
135 |
Charlotte Smith |
Birkenhead North End |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group E U8 |
|
13-3-10 position |
20-3-10 position |
27-3-10 position |
|
|
Race No. |
Name |
Club |
Pts race 1 |
Pts race 2 |
Tot. Pts wk.1 |
Pts race 1 |
Pts race 2 |
Tot. Pts wk.2 |
Pts race 1 |
Pts race 2 |
Tot. Pts Wk.3 |
Overall Total Points |
Yellow Jersey |
150 |
Matthew Baptista |
Eastlands Velo |
10 |
10 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
7 |
17 |
47 |
1 |
140 |
Olivia Braybrook |
Eastlands Velo |
6 |
4 |
10 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
16 |
33 |
2 |
154 |
Olivia Greenhalgh |
Maxgear |
5 |
6 |
11 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
28 |
3 |
155 |
Tyler Koch |
Bolton Hot Wheels |
8 |
7 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
23 |
4 |
135 |
Charlotte Smith |
Birkenhead North End |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
12 |
20 |
5 |
151 |
Sadie Stewart |
Mossley CRT |
2 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
6 |
153 |
Elizabeth Henderson |
Southport CC |
7 |
8 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
=7 |
156 |
Sam Kendall |
BCF |
3 |
5 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
15 |
=7 |
152 |
Joe Stewart |
Southport CC |
4 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
Olivia Braybrook |
Eastlands Velo |
8 |
7 |
15 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
17 |
40 |
|
154 |
Olivia Greenhalgh |
Maxgear |
7 |
8 |
15 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
14 |
36 |
|
151 |
Sadie Stewart |
Mossley CRT |
6 |
6 |
12 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
6 |
16 |
34 |
|
135 |
Charlotte Smith |
Birkenhead North End |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
15 |
25 |
|
153 |
Elizabeth Henderson |
Southport CC |
10 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Leaders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
Olivia Braybrook |
Eastlands Velo |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
Olivia Greenhalgh |
Maxgear |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
Miss Kim Baptista |
Eastlands Velo |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Sadie Stewart |
Mossley CRT |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
Charlotte Smith |
Birkenhead North End |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Caroline Humphreys |
Red Rose Oly |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
Imogen Pierce |
Red Rose Oly |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
Anna Armstrong |
Border City Whlrs |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Eve Dixon |
Cog Set |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Zoe Armstrong |
Ribble Valley Jnrs |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Elizabeth Henderson |
Southport CC |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Amy Gornall |
Cyclesport Pendle |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Moira Davies |
Sport City Velo |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
Chloe Lawless |
Wigan Wheelers |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Melissa Bury |
Sport City Velo |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Katie Noakes |
Eastlands Velo |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Louise Colyer |
Birkenhead North End |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
Martha Gill |
Bolton Hot Wheels |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Louise Colyer |
Birkenhead North End |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
Charlotte Smith |
Birkenhead North End |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|